ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ Γ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ

 

        A' ΓΥΡΟΣ      
             
     

1η Αγωνιστική  13/10/19

     
 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 

78-68

 

 

aok xalandriou

ΑΟΚ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ

 
             
     

2η Αγωνιστική  20/10/19

     
 

 

kaok

ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ

 

52-56

 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

3η Αγωνιστική  27/10/19

     
 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 

101-84

 

 

ae kifisias

ΑΕ Ν. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ

 
             
     

4η Αγωνιστική  03/11/19

     
 

 

hlysiakos

ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ

 

76-73

 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

5η Αγωνιστική  10/11/19

     
 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 

84-58

 

 

axagia

ΑΟ ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 82

 
             
     

6η Αγωνιστική  24/11/19

     
 

 

Panachaiki

ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ

 

80-84

 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

7η Αγωνιστική  01/12/19

     
 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 

79-65

 

 

aris nikaias

ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΙΑΣ ΓΝΟ

 
             
     

8η Αγωνιστική  08/12/19

     
 

 

ao palaiou falirou

ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ

 

67-65

 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

9η Αγωνιστική  15/12/18

     
 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 

76-60

 

 

dromeis

ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 

 
             
     

10η Αγωνιστική  22/12/19

     
 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 

96-73

 

 

GLAUKOS

ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ

 
             
     

11η Αγωνιστική  05/01/20

     
 

 

AOE

ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ

 

70-81

 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

12η Αγωνιστική  12/01/20

     
 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 

77-71

 

 

koropiou

ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ

 
             
     

13η Αγωνιστική  19/01/20

     
 

 

ao akratas

ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΑ

 

78-94

 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
      Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ      
             
     

1η Αγωνιστική  26/01/20

     
 

 

aok xalandriou

ΑΟΚ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ

 

65-80

 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

2η Αγωνιστική  02/02/20

     
 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 

61-66

 

 

kaok

ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ

 
             
     

3η Αγωνιστική  09/02/20

     
 

 

ae kifisias

ΑΕ Ν.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ

 

72-80

 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

4η Αγωνιστική  23/02/20

     
 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 

79-58

 

 

hlysiakos

ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ

 
             
     

5η Αγωνιστική  08/03/19

     
 

 

axagia

ΑΟ ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 82

 

0-0

 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

6η Αγωνιστική  15/03/20

     
 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

Panachaiki

ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ

 
             
     

7η Αγωνιστική  23/03/20

     
 

 

aris nikaias

ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΓΝΟ

 

0-0

 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

8η Αγωνιστική  29/03/20

     
 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

ao palaiou falirou

ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ

 
             
     

9η Αγωνιστική  05/04/20

     
 

 

dromeis

ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

 

0-0

 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

10η Αγωνιστική  12/04/20

     
 

 

GLAUKOS

ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ

 

0-0

 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

11η Αγωνιστική  26/04/20

     
 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

AOE

ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ

 
             
     

12η Αγωνιστική  03/05/20

     
 

 

koropiou

ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ

 

0-0

 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

13η Αγωνιστική  10/05/20

     
 

 

neol

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

ao akratas

ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΑΣ

 

 

 

ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ

 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ (1η αγ.)

ΠΟΝΤ
1 ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ    2
2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ    2
3 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ    2
4 ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ    2
5 ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ    2
6 ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ    2
7 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΚ    2
8 ΝΕΟΛ    1
9 ΑΕ Ν.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ    1
10 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ    1
11 ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ    1
12 ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ    1
13 ΑΟ ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 82    1
14 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΝΦ    1

 

Αναλυτικές Βαθμολογίες