ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ Γ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ

 

        A' ΓΥΡΟΣ      
             
     

1η Αγωνιστική  17/10/21

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

korinthos

 ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ

 
             
     

2η Αγωνιστική  24/10/21

     
 

 

 

 

 

Ρεπο

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

3η Αγωνιστική  31/10/21

     
 

 

argonytis

ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓΛΙ

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

4η Αγωνιστική  07/11/21

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

panteli

ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ

 
             
     

5η Αγωνιστική  14/11/21

     
 

 

enwsi iliou

ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

6η Αγωνιστική  21/11/21

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

esperos

ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ

 
             
     

7η Αγωνιστική  28/11/21

     
 

 

ethnikos

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

8η Αγωνιστική  05/12/21

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

πανελευσινιακοσ v2

ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΚ

 
             
     

9η Αγωνιστική  12/12/21

     
 

 

kifisia

ΑΕ Ν.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

10η Αγωνιστική 19/12/21

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

fea

ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ

 
             
     

11η Αγωνιστική  22/12/21

     
 

 

AS Papagou logo

ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

12η Αγωνιστική  09/01/22

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

axagia

ΑΟ ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 82

 
             
     

13η Αγωνιστική  16/01/22

     
 

 

fanaria

ΑΠΑΣ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙ

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
      Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ      
             
     

14η Αγωνιστική 

     
 

 

korinthos

ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

15η Αγωνιστική  

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

Ρεπο

 

 

 

 

 
             
     

16η Αγωνιστική  

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

argonytis

ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓΛΙ

 
             
     

17η Αγωνιστική 

     
 

 

panteli

ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

18η Αγωνιστική

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

enwsi iliou

 ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ

 
             
     

19η Αγωνιστική  

     
 

 

esperos

ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

20η Αγωνιστική

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

ethnikos

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ

 
             
     

21η Αγωνιστική  

     
 

 

πανελευσινιακοσ v2

ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΚ

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

22η Αγωνιστική

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

kifisia

ΑΕ Ν.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ

 
             
     

23η Αγωνιστική  

     
 

 

fea

ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

24η Αγωνιστική 

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

AS Papagou logo

ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ

 
             
     

25η Αγωνιστική 

     
 

 

axagia

ΑΟ ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 82

 

0-0

 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 
             
     

26η Αγωνιστική  

     
 

 

NEOL v4

ΝΕΟΛ

 

0-0

 

 

fanaria

ΑΠΑΣ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ

 

 

ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ

 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ (1η αγ.)

ΠΟΝΤ
1 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ    0
2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ    0
3 ΝΕΟΛ    0
4 ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ    0
5 ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ    0
6 ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ    0
7 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΚ    0
8   ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ      0
9 ΑΟ ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 82    0
10 ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ    0
11 ΑΕ Ν.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ    0
12 ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ    0
13 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΝΦ    0
14 ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ    0

 

Αναλυτικές Βαθμολογίες